Afghanistan INNINGS (20 overs)
Batting PerformanceRunCR AvgRun %SRCR SRSR %
Mohammad Nabi 3516.34214109.37131.2883
Gulbadin Naib 3520.89167140.00124.06112
Karim Janat 1513.0011588.23100.8687
Najibullah Zadran 2230.2572104.76141.1074
Rahmanullah Gurbaz 1033.2530142.85134.34106
Mohammad Shahzad 829.712688.88136.4265
Hazratullah Zazai 052.2200.00173.430
Bowling PerformanceWktsEcoAvgSRBBF
Mujeeb Ur Rahman 1/14 3.5015.4416.604/15
Naveen-ul-Haq 1/22 7.3310.0012.002/20
Mohammad Nabi 1/36 9.0023.9520.804/17
Karim Janat 0/48 12.0031.6621.603/24

  Pakistan INNINGS (target: 148 runs from 20 overs)
Batting PerformanceRunCR AvgRun %SRCR SRSR %
Asif Ali 2521.53116357.14137.25260
Fakhar Zaman 3025.79116120.00138.5186
Shoaib Malik 1927.6468126.66113.90111
Mohammad Hafeez 1022.7343100.00115.0386
Shadab Khan 019.1600.00143.750
Mohammad Rizwan 80.00 80.000.00 
Bowling PerformanceWktsEcoAvgSRBBF
Imad Wasim 2/25 6.2514.2814.805/14
Shaheen Afridi 1/22 5.5020.5716.203/20
Shadab Khan 1/22 5.5018.5916.204/14
Hasan Ali 1/38 9.5025.0517.703/23

cricstats | cricstatistics | Cricket records | Cricket Statistics | Live Scores | Ball by Ball Live Score | Full Coverage of Live International Cricket Matches | All International Cricket Series | Last Year Some Records and Statistics | All Player of all country | Player Complete Detail | Players Test, ODI, T20, IPL Records | cricstas.in


©2015 CricStats All rights reserved.